MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech JD089BST

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech JD089BST

Offer MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech JD089BST at wholesale price. Buy IT and electronics wholesale

2-year
Guarantee
Delivery
Tracking

Weight (kg)
0,060

Measures (cm)
11,2 x 3,0 x 9,2

Box (units)
1

Pallet (units)
1

20 ft (units)
0

40 ft (units)
0

WITH WHOLESALE PACK

Gain exclusive access to the Distributor Price (DP), even when acquiring single units.

Units DP Dpt.(%)
1

*Only registered clients

Log in

Activate the Wholesale Pack that is best suited to your business

SPECIAL PRICE FOR LARGE QUANTITIES
Units Special Price
+ 8 units €39.40 ( - 1 %)
+ 16 units €39.27 ( - 1 %)
+ 32 units Contact

Specifications of MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech JD089BST

  • Type: Transceiver
  • Colour: Silver
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Connections:
    • SATA
    • SFP
  • Certificate: RoHS
  • Energy consumption: 1.3 kWh
  • Approx. temperature: -40º / 85º
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º


If you're thinking about building up the catalogue of your dropshipping shop with the newest IT and electronics products on the market, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech JD089BST at wholesale price from BigBuy and a comprehensive online selection of network transceivers wholesale.

Products related with MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech JD089BST

Reviews on MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech JD089BST

Did you like our product?